fbpx

Classplan

MandagTirsdagOnsdagTorsdagFredagLørdagSøndag
06:00 - 07:00
WOD
Daniel
WOD
Beathe
WOD
Daniel
WOD
Beathe
WOD
Claire
07:00 - 08:00
WOD
Daniel
WOD
Beathe
WOD
Daniel
WOD
Beathe
WOD
Claire
08:00 - 09:00
Metcon
Claire
Metcon
Beathe
Metcon
Beathe
09:00 - 10:00
WOD
Daniel
WOD
Beathe
WOD
Daniel
WOD
Beathe
WOD
Claire
WOD
Emil / Fredric
WOD
Beathe / Fredric
10:00 - 11:00
WOD
Daniel
WOD
Beathe
WOD
Daniel
WOD
Beathe
WOD
Claire
WOD
Emil / Fredric
WOD
Beathe / Fredric
11:00 - 12:00
WOD
Emil / Fredric
WOD
Beathe / Fredric
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
WOD
Claire
WOD
Chris
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
WOD
Beathe
WOD
Søren
WOD
Rebecka
WOD
Claire
WOD
Daniel
16:00 - 17:00
WOD
Beathe
WOD
Søren
WOD
Rebecka
WOD
Claire
WOD
Daniel
17:00 - 18:00
WOD
Beathe / Emil
WOD
Søren / Mara
WOD
Rebecka / Claire
WOD
LP
WOD
Daniel
18:00 - 19:00
WOD
Beathe / Emil
WOD
Søren / Mara
WOD
Rebecka / Claire
WOD
LP
WOD
Daniel
19:00 - 20:00
WOD
Emil
WOD
Mara
Metcon
LP
20:00 - 21:00
Metcon
Emil
WOD
Mara
Metcon
Claire
WOD
LP

Mandag

  • WOD Daniel
    06:00 - 07:00
  • WOD Daniel
    07:00 - 08:00
  • Metcon Claire
    08:00 - 09:00
  • WOD Daniel
    09:00 - 10:00
  • WOD Daniel
    10:00 - 11:00
  • WOD Beathe
    15:00 - 16:00
  • WOD Beathe
    16:00 - 17:00
  • WOD Beathe / Emil
    17:00 - 18:00
  • WOD Beathe / Emil
    18:00 - 19:00
  • WOD Emil
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Metcon Emil
    20:00 - 21:00

Tirsdag

  • WOD Beathe
    06:00 - 07:00
  • WOD Beathe
    07:00 - 08:00
  • WOD Beathe
    09:00 - 10:00
  • WOD Beathe
    10:00 - 11:00
  • WOD Claire
    13:00 - 14:00
  • WOD Søren
    15:00 - 16:00
  • WOD Søren
    16:00 - 17:00
  • WOD Søren / Mara
    17:00 - 18:00
  • WOD Søren / Mara
    18:00 - 19:00
  • WOD Mara
    19:00 - 20:00
  • WOD Mara
    20:00 - 21:00

Onsdag

  • WOD Daniel
    06:00 - 07:00
  • WOD Daniel
    07:00 - 08:00
  • Metcon Beathe
    08:00 - 09:00
  • WOD Daniel
    09:00 - 10:00
  • WOD Daniel
    10:00 - 11:00
  • WOD Rebecka
    15:00 - 16:00
  • WOD Rebecka
    16:00 - 17:00
  • WOD Rebecka / Claire
    17:00 - 18:00
  • WOD Rebecka / Claire
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Metcon Claire
    20:00 - 21:00

Torsdag

  • WOD Beathe
    06:00 - 07:00
  • WOD Beathe
    07:00 - 08:00
  • WOD Beathe
    09:00 - 10:00
  • WOD Beathe
    10:00 - 11:00
  • WOD Chris
    13:00 - 14:00
  • WOD Claire
    15:00 - 16:00
  • WOD Claire
    16:00 - 17:00
  • WOD LP
    17:00 - 18:00
  • WOD LP
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Metcon LP
    19:00 - 20:00
  • WOD LP
    20:00 - 21:00

Fredag

  • WOD Claire
    06:00 - 07:00
  • WOD Claire
    07:00 - 08:00
  • Metcon Beathe
    08:00 - 09:00
  • WOD Claire
    09:00 - 10:00
  • WOD Claire
    10:00 - 11:00
  • WOD Daniel
    15:00 - 16:00
  • WOD Daniel
    16:00 - 17:00
  • WOD Daniel
    17:00 - 18:00
  • WOD Daniel
    18:00 - 19:00

Lørdag

  • WOD Emil / Fredric
    09:00 - 10:00
  • WOD Emil / Fredric
    10:00 - 11:00
  • WOD Emil / Fredric
    11:00 - 12:00

Søndag

  • WOD Beathe / Fredric
    09:00 - 10:00
  • WOD Beathe / Fredric
    10:00 - 11:00
  • WOD Beathe / Fredric
    11:00 - 12:00
MandagTirsdagOnsdagTorsdagFredagLørdagSøndag
07:00 - 08:00
ROMWOD
ROMWOD
ROMWOD
ROMWOD
ROMWOD
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
Gymnastik
Claire
Weightlifting
Beathe
Power
Beathe
10:00 - 11:00
ROMWOD
ROMWOD
11:00 - 12:00
ROMWOD
ROMWOD
12:00 - 13:00
Kids
10-15 år
Weightlifting
Fredric - 12:30-14:00 - Even weeks
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
ROMWOD
ROMWOD
ROMWOD
ROMWOD
ROMWOD
17:00 - 18:00
ROMWOD
Weightlifting
Rebecka
Kids
10-12 år
Gymnastik
Claire
ROMWOD
18:00 - 19:00
Intro
Claire
ROMWOD
Kids
13-15 år
Intro
Claire
ROMWOD
19:00 - 20:00
ROMWOD
ROMWOD
Intro
Claire
ROMWOD
20:00 - 21:00
ROMWOD
ROMWOD
ROMWOD
ROMWOD

Mandag

  • ROMWOD
    07:00 - 08:00
  • Gymnastik Claire
    09:00 - 10:00
  • ROMWOD
    16:00 - 17:00
  • ROMWOD
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Intro Claire
    18:00 - 19:00
  • ROMWOD
    19:00 - 20:00
  • ROMWOD
    20:00 - 21:00

Tirsdag

  • ROMWOD
    07:00 - 08:00
  • ROMWOD
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Weightlifting Rebecka
    17:00 - 18:00
  • ROMWOD
    18:00 - 19:00
  • ROMWOD
    19:00 - 20:00
  • ROMWOD
    20:00 - 21:00

Onsdag

  • ROMWOD
    07:00 - 08:00
  • Weightlifting Beathe
    09:00 - 10:00
  • ROMWOD
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Kids 10-12 år
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Kids 13-15 år
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Intro Claire
    19:00 - 20:00
  • ROMWOD
    20:00 - 21:00

Torsdag

  • ROMWOD
    07:00 - 08:00
  • ROMWOD
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Gymnastik Claire
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Intro Claire
    18:00 - 19:00
  • ROMWOD
    19:00 - 20:00
  • ROMWOD
    20:00 - 21:00

Fredag

  • ROMWOD
    07:00 - 08:00
  • Power Beathe
    09:00 - 10:00
  • ROMWOD
    16:00 - 17:00
  • ROMWOD
    17:00 - 18:00
  • ROMWOD
    18:00 - 19:00

Lørdag

  • ROMWOD
    10:00 - 11:00
  • ROMWOD
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Kids 10-15 år
    12:00 - 13:00

Søndag

  • ROMWOD
    10:00 - 11:00
  • ROMWOD
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Weightlifting Fredric - 12:30-14:00 - Even weeks
    12:30 - 14:00
No events available!