fbpx

Holdplan

MandagTirsdagOnsdagTorsdagFredagLørdagSøndag
06:00 - 07:00
WOD
Fredric
WOD
Beathe
WOD
Fredric
WOD
Fredric
WOD
Thor
07:00 - 08:00
WOD
Fredric
WOD
Beathe
WOD
Fredric
WOD
Fredric
WOD
Thor
08:00 - 09:00
Metcon
Claire
Metcon
Beathe
Metcon
Beathe
09:00 - 10:00
WOD
Fredric
WOD
Beathe
WOD
Fredric
WOD
Fredric
WOD
Thor
WOD
Emil / Fredric
WOD
Beathe / Fredric
10:00 - 11:00
WOD
Fredric
WOD
Beathe
WOD
Fredric
WOD
Fredric
WOD
Thor
WOD
Emil / Fredric
WOD
Beathe / Fredric
11:00 - 12:00
WOD
Emil / Fredric
WOD
Beathe / Fredric
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
WOD
Fredric
WOD
Jeannie
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
WOD
Emil P.
WOD
Fredric
WOD
Thor
WOD
Fredric
WOD
Fredric
16:00 - 17:00
WOD
Emil P.
WOD
Fredric
WOD
Thor
WOD
Fredric
WOD
Fredric
17:00 - 18:00
WOD
Emil P./Mara
WOD
Fredric/Emil C.
WOD
Thor/Emil P.
WOD
Fredric / Rebecka
WOD
Fredric
18:00 - 19:00
WOD
Emil P./Mara
WOD
Fredric/Emil C.
WOD
Thor/Emil P.
WOD
Fredric / Rebecka
WOD
Fredric
19:00 - 20:00
WOD
Mara
WOD
Emil C.
Metcon
Rebecka
20:00 - 21:00
Metcon
Emil P.
WOD
Emil C.
Metcon
Emil C.
WOD
Rebecka

Mandag

  • WOD Fredric
    06:00 - 07:00
  • WOD Fredric
    07:00 - 08:00
  • Metcon Claire
    08:00 - 09:00
  • WOD Fredric
    09:00 - 10:00
  • WOD Fredric
    10:00 - 11:00
  • WOD Emil P.
    15:00 - 16:00
  • WOD Emil P.
    16:00 - 17:00
  • WOD Emil P./Mara
    17:00 - 18:00
  • WOD Emil P./Mara
    18:00 - 19:00
  • WOD Mara
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Metcon Emil P.
    20:00 - 21:00

Tirsdag

  • WOD Beathe
    06:00 - 07:00
  • WOD Beathe
    07:00 - 08:00
  • WOD Beathe
    09:00 - 10:00
  • WOD Beathe
    10:00 - 11:00
  • WOD Fredric
    13:00 - 14:00
  • WOD Fredric
    15:00 - 16:00
  • WOD Fredric
    16:00 - 17:00
  • WOD Fredric/Emil C.
    17:00 - 18:00
  • WOD Fredric/Emil C.
    18:00 - 19:00
  • WOD Emil C.
    19:00 - 20:00
  • WOD Emil C.
    20:00 - 21:00

Onsdag

  • WOD Fredric
    06:00 - 07:00
  • WOD Fredric
    07:00 - 08:00
  • Metcon Beathe
    08:00 - 09:00
  • WOD Fredric
    09:00 - 10:00
  • WOD Fredric
    10:00 - 11:00
  • WOD Thor
    15:00 - 16:00
  • WOD Thor
    16:00 - 17:00
  • WOD Thor/Emil P.
    17:00 - 18:00
  • WOD Thor/Emil P.
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Metcon Emil C.
    20:00 - 21:00

Torsdag

  • WOD Fredric
    06:00 - 07:00
  • WOD Fredric
    07:00 - 08:00
  • WOD Fredric
    09:00 - 10:00
  • WOD Fredric
    10:00 - 11:00
  • WOD Jeannie
    13:00 - 14:00
  • WOD Fredric
    15:00 - 16:00
  • WOD Fredric
    16:00 - 17:00
  • WOD Fredric / Rebecka
    17:00 - 18:00
  • WOD Fredric / Rebecka
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Metcon Rebecka
    19:00 - 20:00
  • WOD Rebecka
    20:00 - 21:00

Fredag

  • WOD Thor
    06:00 - 07:00
  • WOD Thor
    07:00 - 08:00
  • Metcon Beathe
    08:00 - 09:00
  • WOD Thor
    09:00 - 10:00
  • WOD Thor
    10:00 - 11:00
  • WOD Fredric
    15:00 - 16:00
  • WOD Fredric
    16:00 - 17:00
  • WOD Fredric
    17:00 - 18:00
  • WOD Fredric
    18:00 - 19:00

Lørdag

  • WOD Emil / Fredric
    09:00 - 10:00
  • WOD Emil / Fredric
    10:00 - 11:00
  • WOD Emil / Fredric
    11:00 - 12:00

Søndag

  • WOD Beathe / Fredric
    09:00 - 10:00
  • WOD Beathe / Fredric
    10:00 - 11:00
  • WOD Beathe / Fredric
    11:00 - 12:00
MandagTirsdagOnsdagTorsdagFredagLørdagSøndag
09:00 - 10:00
Gymnastics
Claire
Weightlifting
Beathe
Power
Beathe
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
Kids
10-15 år
Weightlifting
Fredric/Karina - 12:30-14:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
Weightlifting
(Beginners) - Karina
Gymnastics - Advanced
Beathe
17:00 - 18:00
Gymnastics
Beathe
Weightlifting
Karina
Kids
10-12 år
Beginners Class
Beathe
18:00 - 19:00
Beginners Class
Beathe
Kids
13-15 år
19:00 - 20:00
Free Intro Class
Emil P.

Mandag

  • Gymnastics Claire
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Gymnastics Beathe
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Beginners Class Beathe
    18:00 - 19:00

Tirsdag

  • Weightlifting (Beginners) - Karina
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Weightlifting Karina
    17:00 - 18:00

Onsdag

  • Weightlifting Beathe
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Kids 10-12 år
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Kids 13-15 år
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Free Intro Class Emil P.
    19:00 - 20:00

Torsdag

  • Gymnastics - Advanced Beathe
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Beginners Class Beathe
    17:00 - 18:00

Fredag

  • Power Beathe
    09:00 - 10:00

Lørdag

  • Kids 10-15 år
    12:00 - 13:00

Søndag

  • Weightlifting Fredric/Karina - 12:30-14:00
    12:30 - 14:00
No events available!